Pembroke Youth Baseball and Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Game TBD BR PLAYOFFS  KK 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Brandon Landscaping Game ReSteel Supply   LK 
Mattakeesett Field C 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> MCC - Fire Protection Game AMEX Construction   DM 
Mattakeesett Field D 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> US Wealth Management Game Protectowire   DM 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball Divisions>Minors Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Danny's Auto Detailing Practice    CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball Divisions>Farm Division 1st & 2nd Grade> Sunshine Pool Practice     
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Alumni Sports Cafe Game Sherwin Williams   LK 
 Tue 06/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Game TBD BR PLAYOFFS  KK 
Mattakeesett Field C 4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> US Wealth Management Practice    MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Animal Clinic On Wheels Practice    MB 
Mattakeesett Field D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Venus III Practice    RL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Mahoney & Associates Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Seasons Corner Market Practice    RL 
 Wed 06/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Game TBD Babe Ruth Championship Game  KK 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> ReSteel Supply Game The Lucky Dawg   LK 
Mattakeesett Field D 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Protectowire Game MCC - Fire Protection   DM 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Game E&R Associates   DM 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Sherwin Williams Game Brandon Landscaping   LK 
 Thu 06/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Game TBD BR PLAYOFFS RAIN DATE  KK 
Mattakeesett Field E 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> South Shore Bank Practice    RL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> The Irving  Practice    RL 
 Fri 06/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> ReSteel Supply Game Sherwin Williams   LK 
Mattakeesett Field C 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> E&R Associates Game US Wealth Management   KD 
Mattakeesett Field D 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Long Pond Physical Therapy Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> AMEX Construction Game Hanover Glass   DM 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball Divisions>Farm Division 1st & 2nd Grade> Pembroke Teacher's Association  Practice    CL 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> The Lucky Dawg Game Alumni Sports Cafe   LK 
 Sat 06/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 1:00p 5:30p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  DH  JC 
Mattakeesett Field C 1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Crowning Touch Construction Game The Lucky Dawg   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Posh Wash Game Josh Cutler   JM 
Mattakeesett Field D 1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Mosquito Shield Game Lighthouse Electrical   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Team Tayeh Game Dick's Sporting Goods   JM 
Mattakeesett Field E 1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Alumni Sports Cafe Game Dairy Twist   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Sounder Systems Game Jim's Barbershop   JM 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 2:00p 3:30p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> A Slice Above Game South Shore Trains   CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 2:00p 3:30p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> Coletta Cutler Law Game Tiny & Sons   CL 
 Sun 06/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  DH  JC 
1:00p 5:30p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  DH  JC 
Mattakeesett Field C 1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Mahoney & Associates Game The Irving    RL 
5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Animal Clinic On Wheels Game VIP Landscaping   SK 
Mattakeesett Field D 1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Venus III Game South Shore Bank   RL 
5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Long Pond Physical Therapy Game WP Kelley   SK 
Mattakeesett Field E 1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Josh Cutler Game Seasons Corner Market   RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 12:00p 1:30p  >Softball Divisions>Farm Division 1st & 2nd Grade> Sunshine Pool Game Halifax Comets   CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 12:00p 1:30p  >Softball Divisions>Farm Division 1st & 2nd Grade> Pembroke Teacher's Association  Game Halifax Sharks   CL