Pembroke Youth Baseball and Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Josh Cutler Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 7:30p  TBD majors playoff TBD   LK 
 Tue 06/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Animal Clinic On Wheels Practice    MB 
Mattakeesett Field D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Venus III Practice    RL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Mahoney & Associates Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Seasons Corner Market Practice    RL 
 Wed 06/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 7:30p  TBD majors semifinal TBD   LK 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 7:30p  TBD majors semifinal TBD   LK 
 Thu 06/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field E 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> South Shore Bank Practice    RL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> The Irving  Practice    RL 
 Fri 06/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field C 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Long Pond Physical Therapy Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 7:30p  TBD majors championship TBD   LK 
 Sat 06/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field C 1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Team Tayeh Game Crowning Touch Construction   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Posh Wash Game Dick's Sporting Goods   JM 
Mattakeesett Field D 1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Mosquito Shield Game Jim's Barbershop   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Alumni Sports Cafe Game The Lucky Dawg   JM 
Mattakeesett Field E 1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Sounder Systems Game Dairy Twist   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Lighthouse Electrical Game Josh Cutler   JM 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 2:00p 3:30p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> South Shore Trains Game Coletta Cutler Law   CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 2:00p 3:30p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> A Slice Above Game Tiny & Sons   CL 
 Sun 06/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field C 1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Venus III Game Mahoney & Associates   RL 
Mattakeesett Field D 1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Josh Cutler Game The Irving    RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> South Shore Bank Game Seasons Corner Market   RL