Pembroke Youth Baseball and Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett Field D 2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Josh Cutler Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball Divisions>Minors Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Danny's Auto Detailing Practice    CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball Divisions>Farm Division 1st & 2nd Grade> Sunshine Pool Practice    CL 
5:10p 6:10p  >Softball Divisions>Farm Division 1st & 2nd Grade> Sunshine Pool Practice     
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> ReSteel Supply Practice    KD 
 Tue 04/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> P.C.L. Practice    MR 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Sherwin Williams Practice    JW 
Mattakeesett Field C 4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> US Wealth Management Practice    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> AMEX Construction Practice  2nd Practice  JB 
Mattakeesett Field D 4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> WP Kelley Practice    SK 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Venus III Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Seasons Corner Market Practice    RL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Mahoney & Associates Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball Divisions>Minors Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Josh Cutler Practice    CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Lil Duke's Ice Cream Practice    BB 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> VIP Landscaping Practice    JP 
 Wed 04/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> King Collision  Practice    SK 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> The Lucky Dawg Practice    DS 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> E&R Associates Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> South Shore Trains Practice    MC 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Dimitri's Pizza Practice    JMI 
 Thu 04/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field A 4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> WP Kelley Practice    SK 
Mattakeesett Field C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Animal Clinic On Wheels Practice    MB 
Mattakeesett Field D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> E&R Associates Scrimmage US Wealth Management   KD 
Mattakeesett Field E 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> South Shore Bank Practice    RL 
6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> AMEX Construction Practice  Sorry for so many changes. We will be on field E Thursday   JB 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball Divisions>Farm Division 1st & 2nd Grade> Pembroke Teacher's Association  Practice    CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> The Irving  Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field B 4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> ReSteel Supply Practice    KD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Brandon Landscaping Practice Alumni Sports Cafe Preseason scrimmage planned for tonight   CP 
 Fri 04/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> P.C.L. Practice    MR 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> The Lucky Dawg Practice    DS 
Mattakeesett Field C 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Protectowire Practice    BB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Long Pond Physical Therapy Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    PG 
McPhillips Field B 9:00a 11:00a  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Practice  Macdonald 12U  JC 
 Sat 04/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game  Falco  JC 
1:00p 5:30p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  DH  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> Boston Fire & Sprinkler Practice    VA 
Mattakeesett Field A 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  DH  JC 
Mattakeesett Field C 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> US Wealth Management Practice    MG 
Mattakeesett Field D 11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Long Pond Physical Therapy Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 2:00p 3:30p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> Tiny & Sons Game A Slice Above   CL 
4:00p 5:30p  >Softball Divisions>Farm Division 1st & 2nd Grade> Sunshine Pool Game Pembroke Teacher's Association    CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 8:45a 9:45a  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Lil Duke's Ice Cream Practice    BB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Dimitri's Pizza Practice    JMI 
2:00p 3:30p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> South Shore Trains Game Coletta Cutler Law   CL 
McPhillips Field B 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game  Simpson  JC 
 Sun 04/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  DH  JC 
1:00p 5:30p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  DH  JC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> King Collision  Game P.C.L. Opening day game added.  JC 
Mattakeesett Field A 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  12U Perakslis  JC 
Mattakeesett Field C 9:30a 10:45a  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Crowning Touch Construction Game Jim's Barbershop   JC 
11:00a 12:15p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Lighthouse Electrical Game Sounder Systems   JC 
12:30p 2:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> South Shore Bank Game Mahoney & Associates   JC 
7:00p 8:30p CB, RC >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> MCC - Fire Protection Game Protectowire AAA Opening Day Game  JC 
Mattakeesett Field D 9:30a 10:45a  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Josh Cutler Game The Lucky Dawg   JC 
11:00a 12:15p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Alumni Sports Cafe Game Team Tayeh   JC 
12:30p 2:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> The Irving  Game Seasons Corner Market   JC 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Animal Clinic On Wheels Game Long Pond Physical Therapy AA OPENING DAY GAME  JC 
5:00p 6:30p DB, PK >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> E&R Associates Game US Wealth Management AAA Opening Day Game  JC 
Mattakeesett Field E 9:30a 10:45a  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Dick's Sporting Goods Game Mosquito Shield   JC 
11:00a 12:15p  >Baseball Divisions>Instructional Pre K & K> Posh Wash Game Dairy Twist   JC 
12:30p 2:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Venus III Game Josh Cutler   JC 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> VIP Landscaping Game WP Kelley AA OPENING DAY GAME  JC 
5:00p 6:30p DB, TF >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> AMEX Construction Game Hanover Glass AAA Opening Day Game  JC 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:15p 7:00p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Dimitri's Pizza Game Lil Duke's Ice Cream   JC 
McPhillips Field B 7:30p 9:30p DA, ZJ >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Alumni Sports Cafe Game ReSteel Supply Opening Day Game Honoring Healthcare Workers and First Responder  JC