Pembroke Youth Baseball and Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/29/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> P.C.L. Practice    MR 
 Tue 03/30/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> P.C.L. Practice    MR 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    BL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball Divisions>Minors Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Josh Cutler Practice    CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Lil Duke's Ice Cream Practice    BB 
McPhillips Field B 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Alumni Sports Cafe Practice    JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Brandon Landscaping Practice    CP 
 Wed 03/31/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Alumni Sports Cafe Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett Field C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Protectowire Practice    DB 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> E&R Associates Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Dimitri's Pizza Practice    JMI 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Brandon Landscaping Practice    CP 
 Thu 04/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:15p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> King Collision  Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> The Lucky Dawg Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett Field D 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> US Wealth Management Practice    JC 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> ReSteel Supply Practice    JC 
 Fri 04/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> Pembroke Police Practice  First Practice  KK 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> The Lucky Dawg Practice    DS 
Mattakeesett Field C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> MCC - Fire Protection Practice    DM 
McPhillips Field B 2:00p 4:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Practice  12U  JC 
 Sat 04/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> King Collision  Practice    SK 
1:00p 2:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  13U Commesso  JC 
2:30p 4:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  14U Commesso  JC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> Boston Fire & Sprinkler Practice    KK 
Mattakeesett Field A 8:30a 10:30a  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  11U DiTondo  JC 
4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Sherwin Williams Practice     
Mattakeesett Field C 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Venus III Practice The Irving    RL 
Mattakeesett Field D 11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  10U Commesso  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Seasons Corner Market Practice South Shore Bank   RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  9U Commesso  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Josh Cutler Practice Mahoney & Associates   RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Lil Duke's Ice Cream Practice    BB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Dimitri's Pizza Practice    JMI 
McPhillips Field B 9:00a 1:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game  12U  JC 
4:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Practice  12U  JC