Pembroke Youth Baseball and Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    PG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> King Collision  Batting Practice    SK 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >EBL/AAU> Town of Pembroke Workout    JC 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> ReSteel Supply Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett Field C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Protectowire Practice    BB 
Mattakeesett Field D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Josh Cutler Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball Divisions>Minors Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Danny's Auto Detailing Practice    CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball Divisions>Farm Division 1st & 2nd Grade> Sunshine Pool Practice    CL 
 Tue 04/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >EBL/AAU> Town of Pembroke Workout    JC 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Seasons Corner Market Practice  Can Swap with Field E  JC 
Mattakeesett Field C 4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> US Wealth Management Practice    MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Animal Clinic On Wheels Practice    MB 
Mattakeesett Field D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Venus III Practice    RL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> Mahoney & Associates Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> MCC - Fire Protection Practice    DM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> E&R Associates Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball Divisions>Minors Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Josh Cutler Practice    CL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Lil Duke's Ice Cream Practice    BB 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Sherwin Williams Scrimmage Alumni Sports Cafe Majors Preseason Scrimmage  JC 
 Wed 04/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> Tiny & Sons Practice    JB 
High School Turf Field 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball Divisions>Seniors Division Grades 7-10> Patriotic Paving Practice  Practice at 5pm - HS field near Tennis Courts   EM 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >EBL/AAU> Town of Pembroke Workout    JC 
Mattakeesett Field A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> The Lucky Dawg Practice    DS 
Mattakeesett Field C 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> AMEX Construction Practice    JB 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> MCC - Fire Protection Practice    DM 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 4:45p 5:45p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> Tiny & Sons Practice    JB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> South Shore Trains Practice    MC 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Dimitri's Pizza Practice    JMI 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> ReSteel Supply Practice    KD 
 Thu 04/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 4:45p 5:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Alumni Sports Cafe Other  Optional Batting Practice   
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> Pembroke Police Practice  Third practice  KK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> King Collision  Practice    SK 
Mattakeesett Field A 4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> WP Kelley Practice    SK 
Mattakeesett Field C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> E&R Associates Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett Field D 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> VIP Landscaping Practice    JP 
Mattakeesett Field E 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> South Shore Bank Practice    RL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>A Division 1st Grade> The Irving  Practice     
Mattakeesett Softball #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball Divisions>Farm Division 1st & 2nd Grade> Pembroke Teacher's Association  Practice    CL 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Brandon Landscaping Practice    CP 
 Fri 04/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Field C 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Long Pond Physical Therapy Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Field E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Hanover Glass Practice    PG 
McPhillips Field B 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> The Lucky Dawg Scrimmage Alumni Sports Cafe Majors Preseason Scrimmage  DS 
 Sat 04/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 8:30a 10:00a  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  14U Boutiette  JC 
1:00p 5:30p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  DH  JC 
Mattakeesett Field A 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  DH  JC 
Mattakeesett Field C 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> US Wealth Management Practice    MG 
Mattakeesett Field D 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game  9U Commesso  JC 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 10:30a 12:00p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Dimitri's Pizza Practice    JMI 
McPhillips Field B 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game  12u - Peraksilis  JC 
 Sun 04/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> The Lucky Dawg Batting Practice    DS 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game  Bergamesca  JC 
1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> P.C.L. Practice    MR 
3:00p 4:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> Boston Fire & Sprinkler Practice    VA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> King Collision  Practice    SK 
Mattakeesett Field A 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  DH  JC 
1:00p 5:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  11U Super Rick  JC 
Mattakeesett Field C 4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> US Wealth Management Practice    MG 
Mattakeesett Field D 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game  Harper  JC 
Mattakeesett Field E 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  9U Norkus  JC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> WP Kelley Practice    SK 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 2:00p 3:00p  >Softball Divisions>Instructional (T-Ball)> Coletta Cutler Law Practice    MM 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:00p 6:30p  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Lil Duke's Ice Cream Scrimmage Dimitri's Pizza Preseason Scrimmage  BB 
McPhillips Field B 8:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game  Macdonald  JC 
1:00p 5:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  12u - Peraksilis  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Alumni Sports Cafe Practice    JC