Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 4:45p 6:45p DB, DF >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Campbell Game Drea   LK 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kanya Game Duncan / Holloway   KK 
Mattakeesett C 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Practice    DB 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:45p 6:45p EO, TS >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Cooley Game Mahoney   LK 
 Tue 09/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kanya Game Kelley / Giese   KK 
Mattakeesett E 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace Practice    BL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> Grade 3/4 Practice    CL 
 Wed 09/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 4:45p 6:45p BK, CV >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Mahoney Game Campbell   LK 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kelley / Giese Game Duncan / Holloway   KK 
Mattakeesett C 4:45p 6:45p ZJ, PK >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Game Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace   KD 
Mattakeesett E 4:45p 6:45p ZS >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Game Goldberg / Howe / Crowell   KD 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:45p 6:45p DA, AP >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Cooley Game Drea   LK 
 Fri 10/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett D 5:00p 6:30p RC, AG >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace Game Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker   KD 
Mattakeesett E 4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Goldberg / Howe / Crowell Game Drea / Mahoney   KD 
 Sat 10/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 9:00a 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game    JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game    JC 
Mattakeesett C 2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Mahoney/Driscoll/Bender Game Team Levy/Grey   RL 
Mattakeesett D 2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team O'Donnell/Earl/Barros Game Team Goldberg/deBakker   RL 
Mattakeesett E 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game    JC 
2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Parker/Palmer/Kane Game Team Martino/Terwilliger/Rosario   RL 
 Sun 10/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marshfield, Marshfield Gov Winslow 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Grade 7/8/9 Game Marshfield 1   PM 
Mattakeesett D 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Game Kelley   SK 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> Grade 3/4 Game Carver   CL 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Grade 5/6 Game Marshfield   BB