Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 4:45p 6:45p DA, TS >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Campbell Game Mahoney   LK 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kelley / Giese Game Kanya    
Mattakeesett C 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Practice    DB 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:45p 6:45p ZJ, AS >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Drea Game Cooley   DS 
 Tue 09/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Duncan / Holloway Game Kanya   KK 
Mattakeesett C 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> Grade 3/4 Practice    CL 
Mattakeesett E 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace Practice    BL 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Kelley Practice    SK 
 Wed 09/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Campbell Practice  Practice  IC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Campbell Practice  Hi Everyone,  IC 
Mattakeesett D 4:45p 6:45p DB, ZS >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Game Goldberg / Howe / Crowell   KD 
Mattakeesett E 4:45p 6:45p MW, RC >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Game Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace   BL 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:45p 6:45p EO, CV >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Mahoney Game Drea   LK 
 Fri 09/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kelley / Giese Game Duncan / Holloway    
Mattakeesett C 4:45p 6:45p JR, AS >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Game Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker   DS 
Mattakeesett D 4:45p 6:45p DD, AL >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Goldberg / Howe / Crowell Game Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace   KD 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Practice    RL 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 4:30p 6:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Grade 7/8/9 Practice    PM 
 Sat 09/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 9:00a 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game    JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game    JC 
2:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game    JC 
Mattakeesett C 2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Mahoney/Driscoll/Bender Game Team Parker/Palmer/Kane/Devine   RL 
Mattakeesett D 2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Martino/Terwilliger/Rosario Game Team O'Donnell/Earl/Barros   RL 
Mattakeesett E 9:30a 10:45a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Practice    KD 
2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Goldberg/deBakker Game Team Levy/Grey   RL 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 8:45a 10:00a  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Grade 5/6 Practice    BB 
 Sun 09/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, Kingston B5 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> Grade 3/4 Game Kingston   CL 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 2:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game    JC 
Mattakeesett D 4:30p 6:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Game Kelley   SK 
McPhillips Field (B) 1:30p 5:30p  >PYBS Coaches> PYBS Coaches Coches Softball Game and Cookout PYBS Board of Directors Softball, Family Cookout, and Wiffle Ball For Kids  JC 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Grade 7/8/9 Game Kingston   PM 
Whtiman, Whitman Middle School 10:00a 11:30a  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Grade 5/6 Game Whitman Hanson 2   BB