Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 09/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 3:30p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kelley / Giese Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett C 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Goldberg / Howe / Crowell Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett E 1:00p 2:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> Grade 3/4 Practice    CL 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Game PYBS Clinic Pitching and Catching Clinic - Majors  JC 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:00p 6:30p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Grade 5/6 Practice  Practice   
 Wed 09/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 3:30p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
5:15p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kanya Practice  First Practice  KK 
Mattakeesett C 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Practice  Moving so we don't conflict with the clinic at 5:30  KD 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Pitching Clinic AAA Teams   JC 
 Thu 09/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 3:30p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
5:15p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Duncan / Holloway Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Kelley Practice    SK 
Mattakeesett E 1:00p 2:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Drea Practice    KD 
 Fri 09/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Mahoney Practice    MM 
Mattakeesett E 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Campbell Practice    IC 
 Sat 09/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 10:30a 11:00a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Drea Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 10:00a 2:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game    JC 
2:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett C 2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Goldberg/deBakker Game Team Mahoney/Driscoll/Bender   RL 
Mattakeesett D 2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Parker/Palmer/Kane/Devine Game Team O'Donnell/Earl/Barros   RL 
Mattakeesett E 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Practice    DB 
11:30a 12:45p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Practice    KD 
2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Levy/Grey Game Team Martino/Terwilliger/Rosario   RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 9:30a 11:00a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Drea Practice    KD 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 1:00p 2:30p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Grade 5/6 Practice    BB 
3:00p 5:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Grade 7/8/9 Practice    PM 
 Sun 09/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Duxbury, Duxbury High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Grade 5/6 Game Duxbury   BB 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:45p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kelley / Giese Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett E 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Cooley Practice    JC 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Grade 7/8/9 Game W. Bridgewater   PM 
West Bridgewater, W. Bridgewater 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> Grade 3/4 Game West Bridgewater   CL