Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, Kingston, Opachinski B4 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Game Kingston 1   JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Game Marshfield 2 Game Moved From Wednesday 7/29 to Monday 7/27  JC 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Verizon Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dairy Twist Practice    JC 
Whtiman, Whitman Middle School 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Titans Game Whitman-Hanson   DB 
 Tue 07/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, Reed 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Pembroke Police (PEM 2) Game Silver Lake- 2   JC 
Mattakeesett A 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Game Kingston 2   KD 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Game Marshfield 1   JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Pembroke Teachers Association Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Sunshine Pool Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Mahoney Associates Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett E 6:45p 7:45p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Verizon Practice    ST 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game AMEX Construction   KK 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Game Plymouth   PM 
Pembroke , Softball 1 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Game 10 U Blue   BB 
 Wed 07/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 7:30p  >Legion> Legion Game Bridgewater   JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Game Kingston   JW 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> E&R Associates Practice  Practice has been moved to 7/29 - Thanks  KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dairy Twist Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett E 1:30p 3:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
5:30p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Game Mosquito Shield (PEM 2)   JW 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 6:00p 7:55p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Game Brockton   JMI 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game Kingston 1 Rescheduled from July 6th   
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Titans Game Whitman Hanson 2   DB 
 Thu 07/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Halifax, Halifax TBD 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Game Halifax Red Game at Vaughan 1 Field  JMI 
Hanover , Forge Pond Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Game Hanover   PM 
Kingston, Kingston, Opachinski B2 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game Kingston 1   KK 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Pembroke Police (PEM 2) Game Silver Lake- 3   JC 
Mattakeesett C 4:00p 5:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Tiny & Sons Practice    JC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Mosquito Shield (PEM 2) Game Kingston 1   JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    MH 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Jim's Barbershop Practice    SC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Josh Cutler Practice    MG 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Sherwin Williams Paint Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Posh Wash Practice    JP 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Sunshine Pool Practice    MB 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Game Alumni Sports Cafe   KD 
Pembroke , Softball 1 6:00p 7:55p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U Blue Game Kingston   BB 
 Fri 07/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Game The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3)   JW 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    RL 
 Sat 08/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  50/70  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  16U Perakslis DH  JC 
2:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game    JC 
Mattakeesett E 4:00p 5:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Jim's Barbershop Practice    SC 
5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    RL 
 Sun 08/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett A 9:00a 1:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game  DH 12U Commesso  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 8:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> East Coast Eagles Game  East Coast Eagles DH  JC 
2:00p 7:00p  >EBL/AAU> Ted Williams League Game    JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Pembroke Teachers Association Game Sherwin Williams Paint Practice Changed To Game  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett D 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Game E&R Associates   KD 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Sherwin Williams Paint Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Mahoney Associates Practice    JM 
Mattakeesett E 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  9U Doyle DH  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Josh Cutler Practice    MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Posh Wash Practice    JP 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Tiny & Sons Practice    RT 
McPhillips Field (B) 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  12U Green Kanya DH  JC 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Practice    PM