Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Practice  Weather, field conditions.  KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Practice    DS 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 6:30p  >Legion> Legion Practice  Pembroke Legion  JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Practice  Weather and field conditions   JH 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Practice  TEAM PRACTICE  TT 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 4:30a  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Verizon Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Practice    KK 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Titans Practice    DB 
 Tue 06/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  13U  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice Razorbacks Weather  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Practice Pembroke Police (PEM 2)   JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> E&R Associates Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Sherwin Williams Paint Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Pembroke Teachers Association Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Mahoney Associates Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Sunshine Pool Practice    MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Verizon Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  14U Kaylee Corbett  RL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U Blue Practice    BB 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Dairy Twist Practice    RL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Practice    JMI 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Practice    KK 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  11U Black Gram  JC 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Practice TBD   PM 
 Wed 07/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 2:00p 3:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  12U Red Shannon  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  12U GREEN Kanya  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  14U  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Legion> Legion Practice  Pembroke Legion  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  13U SUPER Baker  JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Practice    JH 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  10U GREEN Grim  JC 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Practice    TT 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  18U Eric Bolduc  JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  12U Super Grim  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Practice    DS 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Titans Practice    DB 
 Thu 07/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 2:00p 3:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 2:00p 3:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  15U  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  13U  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  14U Shannon  JC 
Mattakeesett C 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Practice  Optional-Hitting Practice  JH 
5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  10U Black Cooper  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  10U  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Jim's Barbershop Practice    SC 
Mattakeesett E 4:00p 5:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Tiny & Sons Practice    PH 
5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  10U  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Josh Cutler Practice     
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Sunshine Pool Practice    MB 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 7:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Practice    JMI 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 7:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U Blue Practice    BB 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Practice  Moving practice due to weather.  KD 
5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Dairy Twist Practice    RL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Posh Wash Practice    RL 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Practice    PM 
 Fri 07/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett E 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Mosquito Shield (PEM 2) Practice  PYB Practice AAA  JW 
4:00p 5:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    RL 
 Sun 07/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 6:30p  >Legion> Legion Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Practice Pembroke Police (PEM 2) Joint Team Practice  JC 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Posh Wash Game     
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Mahoney Associates Practice    JM 
Mattakeesett E 10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Practice  Optional  DM 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 9:00a 10:30a  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  14U Kevin Briggs  JC 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Practice    PM