Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, Reed 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Game Kingston 1   JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Game Marshfield 2 Game Moved From Wednesday 7/29 to Monday 7/27  JC 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Verizon Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional (All Boys & Girls)> Dairy Twist Practice    JC 
Whtiman, Whitman Middle School 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball >12U 2007-2008> Titans Game Whitman-Hanson   DB 
 Tue 07/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, Reed 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Pembroke Police (PEM 2) Game Silver Lake- 2   JC 
Marshfield, Webster St - Rec - 1 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Game Marshfield 1 Night Game  JC 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett A 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Game Marshfield 2   KK 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Game Marshfield 1   JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Pembroke Teachers Association Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional (All Boys & Girls)> Mahoney Associates Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> E&R Associates Practice    KD 
6:45p 7:45p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Verizon Practice    ST 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Sunshine Pool Practice    MB 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game AMEX Construction   KK 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball >14U 2005-2006> Pembroke Game Plymouth   PM 
Pembroke , Softball 1 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball >10U 2009, 2010, 2011/3rd Grade+> 10 U RED Game 10 U Blue   JMI 
 Wed 07/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marshfield, Webster St - Rec - 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Mosquito Shield (PEM 2) Game Marshfield 4   JC 
Mattakeesett A 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game Kingston 1 Rescheduled from July 6th  KK 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 7:30p  >Legion> Legion Game Bridgewater   JC 
Mattakeesett D 7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional (All Boys & Girls)> Dairy Twist Practice    JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Game Kingston 2 Rescheduled from July 6th  KK 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball >12U 2007-2008> Titans Game Whitman Hanson 2   DB 
 Thu 07/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Halifax, Halifax TBD 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball >10U 2009, 2010, 2011/3rd Grade+> 10 U RED Game Halifax Red Game at Vaughan 1 Field  JMI 
Hanover , Forge Pond Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball >14U 2005-2006> Pembroke Game Hanover   PM 
Marshfield , Marsh TBD 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game Marshfield 2   KK 
Marshfield, Webster St - Rec - 2 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Game Marshfield 4   KK 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Pembroke Police (PEM 2) Game Silver Lake- 3   JC 
Mattakeesett C 4:00p 5:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Tiny & Sons Practice    JC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Game Marshfield 3   JC 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Game Marshfield 4 Night Game  JC 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Mosquito Shield (PEM 2) Game Kingston 1   JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional (All Boys & Girls)> Jim's Barbershop Practice    SC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional (All Boys & Girls)> Josh Cutler Practice    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional (All Boys & Girls)> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Sherwin Williams Paint Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Sunshine Pool Practice    MB 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Game Marshfield 3   KK 
Pembroke , Softball 1 6:00p 7:55p  >Softball >10U 2009, 2010, 2011/3rd Grade+> 10 U Blue Game Kingston   BB 
 Fri 07/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    RL 
 Sat 08/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  50/70  JC 
9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  11U Black Gram DH  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  16U Perakslis DH  JC 
Mattakeesett E 4:00p 5:00p  >Instructional (All Boys & Girls)> Jim's Barbershop Practice    SC 
5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game  11U  JC 
 Sun 08/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett A 9:00a 1:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game  DH 12U Commesso  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 8:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> East Coast Eagles Game  East Coast Eagles DH  JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Pembroke Teachers Association Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional (All Boys & Girls)> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Sherwin Williams Paint Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional (All Boys & Girls)> Mahoney Associates Practice    JM 
Mattakeesett E 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  9U Doyle DH  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Instructional (All Boys & Girls)> Josh Cutler Practice    MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> E&R Associates Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Tiny & Sons Practice    RT 
McPhillips Field (B) 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  12U Green Kanya DH  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG