Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HAlifax, Vaughan Playground 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Titans Game Halifax   DB 
Kingston, Kingston, Opachinski B4 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Game Kingston 2   JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Pembroke Police (PEM 2) Game King Collision (PEM 1) PEM 2 Home Team  JC 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Verizon Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dairy Twist Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Practice    TT 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Practice    JMI 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Game ReSteel Supply   KK 
 Tue 07/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston , Kingston TBD 6:00p 7:55p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U Blue Game Kingston Oppachinski Sports Complex, Pottle Street, Kingston  BB 
Kingston, Opachinski Complex - B6 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Game Kingston 2   DS 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett A 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game  Scrimmage  KK 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Game Pembroke Police (PEM 2) PEM 1 Home Team  JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Pembroke Teachers Association Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Sunshine Pool Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> E&R Associates Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Mahoney Associates Practice    JM 
Mattakeesett E 6:45p 7:45p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Verizon Practice    ST 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Game Kingston   PM 
Pembroke , Softball 1 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Game Halifax Red   JMI 
 Wed 07/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, Kingston, Opachinski B4 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Game Kingston Pottle Street Fields  JC 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett A 2:00p 3:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Game Mosquito Shield (PEM 2)   JW 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett E 7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dairy Twist Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game AMEX Construction Pushing the game out one week, rescheduled from 7/15  KK 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Titans Game Plymouth   DB 
 Thu 07/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, Kingston, Opachinski B2 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Game Silver Lake- 1   JC 
Mattakeesett A 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Game Alumni Sports Cafe   JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 12:30p 2:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Pembroke Police (PEM 2) Game Silver Lake- 4    
Mattakeesett C 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Sherwin Williams Paint Practice    JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Josh Cutler Practice     
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Sunshine Pool Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett D 4:00p 5:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Tiny & Sons Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Posh Wash Practice     
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Jim's Barbershop Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game Halifax   JC 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Game Hanover   PM 
 Fri 07/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 7:00p  >EBL/AAU> East Coast Eagles Game  East Coast Eagles 4 Games  JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett E 11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice    JC 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Practice    PM 
 Sat 07/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanson, Hanson, TBD 10:00a 11:55a  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U Blue Game Whitman Hanson 2 LZ Thomas Field, 511 Main Street, Hanson  BB 
Mattakeesett A 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  50/70  JC 
2:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  12U Green Kanya  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 7:00p  >EBL/AAU> East Coast Eagles Game  East Coast Eagles 4 Games  JC 
Mattakeesett D 4:00p 5:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Jim's Barbershop Practice    JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 2:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  12U Super Grim DH  JC 
 Sun 07/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Pembroke Police (PEM 2) Practice  Optional Hitting  JC 
Mattakeesett A 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> E&R Associates Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Tiny & Sons Practice    JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> East Coast Eagles Game  East Coast Eagles 3 Games  JC 
5:30p 7:30p  >Legion> Legion Game Whitman   JC 
Mattakeesett C 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  10 Green Grim DH  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Sherwin Williams Paint Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    MH 
Mattakeesett D 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game  9U  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Josh Cutler Practice    RL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Pembroke Teachers Association Practice    DB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Mahoney Associates Practice    JM 
Mattakeesett E 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game  DH 10U Marchetti  JC 
2:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  10 BLACK Cooper DH  JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game  11U  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Posh Wash Practice    JC