Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, Kingston, Opachinski B2 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Game Silver Lake- 3 Postponed - Awaiting State Guidance On Game Play in Phase 3  JC 
Mattakeesett A 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Practice    DS 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  13U BLACK Drake  JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Mosquito Shield (PEM 2) Game Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) PEM 2 Home Team  JC 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Practice    TT 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Verizon Practice    ST 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dairy Twist Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Scrimmage 10 U Blue   JMI 
McPhillips Field (B) 10:00a 12:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Practice Venom 11U Mizuno - 11U Venom  JC 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Titans Game Kingston   DB 
 Tue 07/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Halifax, Halifax TBD 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Game Halifax Blue @ Vaughan Field Game at Vaughan 1 Field  JMI 
Marshfield , Marsh TBD 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Game Marshfield 4   KK 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Game Silver Lake- 4 Game Moved To Pembroke - Mattakeesett  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  Super Baker  JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Pembroke Teachers Association Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett D 7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Mahoney Associates Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
6:45p 7:45p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Verizon Practice    ST 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Sunshine Pool Practice    MB 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 6:00p 7:55p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U Blue Game Brockton   BB 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  14U Kaylee Corbett  JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game Alumni Sports Cafe   KK 
Plymouth, Forges Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Game Plymouth   PM 
 Wed 07/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Game Kingston 1   KK 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 7:30p  >Legion> Legion Game Rockland   JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Game The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) PEM 1 Home Team  TT 
Mattakeesett D 7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  10U GREEN Grim  JC 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> E&R Associates Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dairy Twist Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  18U Eric Bolduc  JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 2:00p 4:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Practice Venom 11U Mizuno - 12U Venom  JC 
5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Game Kingston 2   KK 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Titans Practice    DB 
 Thu 07/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Brockton Softball 6:00p 7:55p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Game Brockton Game at Raymond Elementary School 125 Oak Street Brockton  JMI 
Kingston, Kingston, Opachinski B4 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Mosquito Shield (PEM 2) Game Kingston 3   JC 
Kingston, Reed 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Pembroke Police (PEM 2) Game Silver Lake- 1   JC 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    PG 
Mattakeesett A 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Game Halifax   KK 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  Scrimmage  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  14U Shannon  JC 
Mattakeesett C 4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  10U Black Cooper  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Jim's Barbershop Practice    SC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Josh Cutler Practice    MG 
Mattakeesett E 4:00p 5:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Tiny & Sons Practice    PH 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Sherwin Williams Paint Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Sunshine Pool Practice    MB 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 6:00p 7:55p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U Blue Game Halifax   BB 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  12U Super Grim  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  12U Red Shannon  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Posh Wash Practice    JP 
Warham, Wareham Girls Softball 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Game Wareham   PM 
 Fri 07/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, Kingston, Opachinski B4 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Game Kingston 2   JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 7:30p  >Legion> Legion Game Brockton   JC 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  14U Kaylee Corbett  JC 
 Sat 07/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game  50/70  JC 
2:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  12U Red Shannon DH  JC 
Mattakeesett D 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game  9U  JC 
Mattakeesett E 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game  DH 10U Marchetti  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Jim's Barbershop Practice    SC 
5:30p 6:30p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 4:00p 5:30p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Practice    JMI 
McPhillips Field (B) 2:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  12U Super Grim DH  JC 
 Sun 07/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  11U Green Reddington DH  JC 
2:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  12U Black Perakslis DH  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Practice    VA 
Mattakeesett C 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game  DH 10U Marchetti   JW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Sherwin Williams Paint Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett D 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  10U GREEN Grim DH  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Practice    TT 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Mahoney Associates Practice    JM 
Mattakeesett E 8:30a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game  DH 10U Commesso  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> E&R Associates Practice    KD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Josh Cutler Practice    MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Pembroke Teachers Association Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Tiny & Sons Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 9:00a 10:30a  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  Kevin Briggs  JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Game  12U Green Kanya DH  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Posh Wash Practice    JP 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Pembroke Practice    PM