Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Practice    DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  12U Super Grim  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 6:30p  >Legion> Legion Practice  Pembroke Legion  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  14U Shannon  JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  10U GREEN Grim  JC 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Practice  TEAM PRACTICE   
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Practice    KK 
 Tue 06/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  11U Black Gram  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  13U GREEN Perakslis  JC 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 4:00p 5:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U Blue Practice  Please arrive at 350. Bring a glove, bat, helmet, and water   BB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Practice    JMI 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  14U Kaylee Corbet  JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Practice    KK 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Titans Practice    DB 
 Wed 06/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 2:00p 3:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  12U Shannon  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  12U GREEN Kanya  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  14U  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Legion> Legion Practice  Pembroke Legion  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  13U SUPER Baker  JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Brandon Landscaping (PEM 1) Practice    JH 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  10U  JC 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> The Lucky Dawg (PEM 3) Practice  TEAM PRACTICE  JC 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  18U Eric Bolduc  JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> AMEX Construction Practice    DS 
 Thu 06/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  11U Green Redington  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  14U Shannon  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 2:00p 3:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  15U  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  13U  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  14U  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Practice Pembroke Police (PEM 2) League Practice  JC 
Mattakeesett C 7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett D 7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Posh Wash Practice  10U  CL 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  10 BLACK Cooper  JC 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 4:00p 5:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U Blue Practice  Please bring a glove, bat, helmet, and water  BB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U RED Practice    JMI 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> ReSteel Supply Practice    KK 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 6:15p 7:15p  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Titans Practice  NEW TIME  DB 
 Fri 06/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 5:30p 6:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  16U Sand-Desm  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  13U BLACK Drake  JC 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Jim's Barbershop Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett D 4:00p 5:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    RL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Dairy Twist Practice    RL 
 Sat 06/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Batting Cages 9:00a 9:30a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Practice  Batting Practice  KD 
Mattakeesett A 9:00a 10:30a  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
1:00p 2:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  12U  JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 10:30a  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  13U  JC 
11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  14U  JC 
1:00p 2:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  14U  JC 
3:00p 4:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  15U  JC 
Mattakeesett D 9:00a 10:30a  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  10U  JC 
11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  10U  JC 
Mattakeesett E 11:00a 12:00p  >A Division (All G1 Boys & Girls)> Hanover Glass Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 9:30a 10:00a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Alumni Sports Cafe Practice    KD 
 Sun 06/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 10:30a  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Practice  13U  JC 
11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  13U BLACK Drake  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Legion> Legion Practice    JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> King Collision (PEM 1) Practice Pembroke Police (PEM 2)   JS 
Mattakeesett C 11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  9U Doyle  JC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Pembroke Teachers Association Practice    KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Dick's Sporting Goods Practice    MH 
Mattakeesett D 4:00p 5:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Posh Wash Practice    JP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> E&R Associates Practice     
7:00p 8:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Mahoney Associates Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett E 10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Mosquito Shield (PEM 2) Practice    JW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Instructional & Single A> Josh Cutler Practice    MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Sherwin Williams Paint Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 4:00p 5:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> 10 U Blue Practice  Optional Batting Practice   BB 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 10:00a 11:30a  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  14U Kevin Briggs  JC 
11:00a 12:30p  >EBL/AAU> Venom Practice  18U Corbett  JC 
McPhillips Field (B) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> US Wealth Management Practice    KD