Pembroke Youth Baseball and Softball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 4:45p 6:45p AB, DF >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Campbell Game Drea   DS 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> Kanya Game Duncan / Holloway   KK 
Mattakeesett C 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Practice    DB 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Levy Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:45p 6:45p EO, TS >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Cooley Game Mahoney    
 Tue 09/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> Kanya Game Kelley / Giese    
Mattakeesett E 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace Practice    BL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball Divisions>Minors Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Grade 3/4 Practice    CL 
 Wed 09/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 4:45p 6:45p AB >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Mahoney Game Campbell   DS 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball Divisions>Babe Ruth Division 7-10th Grades> Kelley / Giese Game Duncan / Holloway    
Mattakeesett C 4:45p 6:45p DB, ZJ >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Drea / Mahoney Game Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace   KD 
Mattakeesett E 4:45p 6:45p DK, MW >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Game Goldberg / Howe / Crowell    
McPhillips Field (B) 4:45p 6:45p DA >Baseball Divisions>Majors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Cooley Game Drea    
 Thu 10/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett C 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Kelley Practice    SK 
 Fri 10/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett C 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Levy Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett D 4:45p 6:45p RC, AG >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace Game Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker   BL 
Mattakeesett E 4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball Divisions>AAA Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Goldberg / Howe / Crowell Game Drea / Mahoney   KD 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 4:30p 6:00p  >Softball Divisions>Seniors Division Grades 7-10> Grade 7/8/9 Practice    PM 
 Sat 10/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 9:00a 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game    JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game    JC 
Mattakeesett C 10:00a 11:30a  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Grade 5/6 Practice TBD   IC 
2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Mahoney/Driscoll Game Team Levy/Grey   RL 
Mattakeesett D 2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team O'Donnell/Earl/Barros Game Team Goldberg/deBakker   RL 
Mattakeesett E 2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Parker/Palmer/Kane/Devine Game Team Martino/Terwilliger/Rosario   RL 
Mattakeesett Softball #2 10:00a 11:30a  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Grade 5/6 Practice    BB 
McPhillips Field (B) 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Atlantic Mariners Game    DS 
 Sun 10/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marshfield, Marshfield Gov Winslow 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball Divisions>Seniors Division Grades 7-10> Grade 7/8/9 Game Marshfield 1   PM 
Mattakeesett D 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball Divisions>AA Division 2nd Grade> Levy Game Kelley   SK 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball Divisions>Minors Division 3rd & 4th Grade> Grade 3/4 Game Carver   CL 
Pembroke, Pembroke High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Softball Divisions>Juniors Division 5th & 6th Grade> Grade 5/6 Game Marshfield   BB