Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Drea Game Cooley    
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kelley / Giese Game Kanya Oct 12th Day Game. Winner plays right after.   
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Duncan / Holloway Game TBD New game time.  KK 
Mattakeesett C 9:00a 10:30a  >Instructional & Single A> Team Mahoney/Driscoll Game Team Parker/Palmer/Kane/Devine   RL 
1:00p 3:00p NM, AS >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace Game Goldberg / Howe / Crowell AAA Doubleheader Day Game 1 - Clements is the Home Team  BL 
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Game TBD AAA Doubleheader Day Game 2  KD 
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace Game Drea / Mahoney AAA Doubleheader Day Game 2  BL 
Mattakeesett D 9:00a 10:30a  >Instructional & Single A> Team Levy/Grey Game Team Goldberg/deBakker   RL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett E 9:00a 10:30a  >Instructional & Single A> Team Martino/Terwilliger/Rosario Game Team O'Donnell/Earl/Barros   RL 
1:00p 3:00p NS, CV >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Game Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker AAA Doubleheader Day Game 1 - Drea is the home team  DS 
3:15p 4:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Goldberg / Howe / Crowell Game TBD AAA Doubleheader Day Game 2  KD 
3:15p 5:15p PK >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Game TBD AAA Doubleheader Day Game 2  DS 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:30p 6:30p DA, ZJ >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Campbell Game Mahoney   DS 
 Tue 10/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> Grade 3/4 Practice     
 Wed 10/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 4:30p 6:30p ZJ, WM >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Campbell Game Cooley   DS 
Mattakeesett C 4:30p 6:30p DK, CD >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Game Goldberg / Howe / Crowell   KD 
Mattakeesett E 4:30p 6:30p MW, AG >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Game Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace   BL 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:30p 6:30p RC, AL >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Drea Game Mahoney   DS 
 Fri 10/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kelley / Giese Game Duncan / Holloway    
Mattakeesett C 4:30p 6:30p BB, AP >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Game Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Weather, field conditions.  KD 
Mattakeesett D 4:30p 6:30p DD, ZS >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Goldberg / Howe / Crowell Game Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace Weather, field conditions.  KD 
Mattakeesett E 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Practice    RL 
 Sat 10/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 3:00p 4:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Mahoney/Driscoll Game Team Goldberg/deBakker   RL 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game    JC 
Mattakeesett C 3:00p 4:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Parker/Palmer/Kane/Devine Game Team O'Donnell/Earl/Barros   RL 
Mattakeesett D 1:00p 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game    JC 
Mattakeesett E 3:00p 4:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Martino/Terwilliger/Rosario Game Team Levy/Grey   RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 9:00a 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game    JC 
 Sun 10/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Bridgewater, East Bridgewater 10:00a 11:45a  >Softball >Grade 5/6> Grade 5/6 Game E Bridgewater Field is located at 100 Church Street  BB 
Marshfield, Marshfield Gov Winslow 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball >Grade 7/8/9> Grade 7/8/9 Game Marshfield 2   PM 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 2:00p 4:00p  TBD Game 4 For 4   JC 
Mattakeesett D 4:30p 6:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Game Kelley   SK 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> Grade 3/4 Game Whitman Hanson 2   CL