Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 4:30p 6:30p DA, CV >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Mahoney Game Drea   DS 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Duncan / Holloway Game Kelley / Giese    
Mattakeesett C 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Practice    RL 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:30p 6:30p AB >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Cooley Game Campbell    
 Tue 10/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Kelley / Giese Game Kanya    
Mattakeesett C 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Practice    KD 
Mattakeesett E 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace Practice    BL 
Mattakeesett Softball #1 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball >Grade 3/4> Grade 3/4 Practice    CL 
 Wed 10/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett C 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace Game Goldberg / Howe / Crowell   BL 
Mattakeesett D 4:30p 6:30p JA, DB >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker Game Drea / Mahoney Cancelled - Weather  KD 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:30p 6:30p DA, TS >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Mahoney Game Cooley    
 Thu 10/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett C 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Kelley Practice    SK 
 Fri 10/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Babe Ruth> Duncan / Holloway Game Kanya Game moved to Friday due to weather.  KK 
Mattakeesett C 4:30p 6:30p JA, DB >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Goldberg / Howe / Crowell Game Debakker/Balasco/Reginni/Baker    
Mattakeesett D 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Practice    RL 
Mattakeesett E 4:30p 6:30p RC, CM >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AAA Division> Drea / Mahoney Game Clements/Giacoia/LaPietra/Pace   BL 
McPhillips Field (B) 4:30p 6:45p DA, ZJ >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>Majors> Campbell Game Cooley    
 Sat 10/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett A 9:00a 5:00p  >EBL/AAU> MDB Knights Game    JC 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game    JC 
Mattakeesett C 2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Goldberg/deBakker Game Team Martino/Terwilliger/Rosario   RL 
Mattakeesett D 9:00a 1:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game    JC 
2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team Levy/Grey Game Team Parker/Palmer/Kane/Devine   RL 
Mattakeesett E 2:00p 3:30p  >Instructional & Single A> Team O'Donnell/Earl/Barros Game Team Mahoney/Driscoll   RL 
 Sun 10/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mattakeesett Big Diamond 2:00p 6:00p  >EBL/AAU> Mizuno USA Game    JC 
Mattakeesett C 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Levy Game Kelley   SK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball (Grades 2-10)>AA Division> Kelley AA Jamboree  HOME RUN DERBY TEAM KELLEY  SK